Garmin Standard Mappin - Louisiana West Classic microSD/SD Card

Garmin

$160.99 
SKU: 010-C1171-00-C-75827

Standard Mapping® - Louisiana West Classic microSD™/SD™ Card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.